176 |
Sunday |
18:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Morehu |
38 |
Tune Squad |
36 |
Boys 19U Pool Play |
177 - Semi 4 |
Sunday |
18:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Naki Ballaz |
11 |
Auckland City Basketball |
36 |
Girls 17U Semi Final |
178 |
Sunday |
19:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
35 |
Auckland Samoa Basketball |
42 |
Boys 19U Pool Play |
179 - Semi 3 |
Sunday |
19:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Tu Tangata |
26 |
Wolfpack |
33 |
Girls 17U Semi Final |
180 - Semi 2 |
Monday |
09:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
Auckland Samoa Basketball |
60 |
Morehu |
46 |
Boys 19U Semi Final |
181 - Semi 1 |
Monday |
09:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Auckland City Basketball |
47 |
Auckland Samoa Basketball |
29 |
Boys 15U Semi Final |
182 - Semi 2 |
Monday |
09:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Wolfpack |
34 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
30 |
Boys 15U Semi Final |
183 - Semi 1 |
Monday |
09:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
Auckland City Basketball |
40 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
42 |
Boys 19U Semi Final |
184 - rANK 5TH |
Monday |
09:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Valkyrie |
16 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
23 |
Girls 15U Final |
185 - Rank 9th |
Monday |
09:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Toki Swish |
30 |
JellyFish |
11 |
Boys 13U Final |
186 - Final |
Monday |
10:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
Tu Tangata |
45 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
21 |
Girls 13U Final |
187 - Rank 5th |
Monday |
10:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Wolfpack |
28 |
Auckland City Basketball |
40 |
Girls 17U Final |
188 - Rank 9th |
Monday |
10:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Auckland City Basketball |
50 |
Stratford High School |
15 |
Girls 15U Final |
189 - Final |
Monday |
11:15 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
New Zealand Basketball Academy |
16 |
Auckland City Basketball |
36 |
Boys 13U Final |
190 - Rank 3rd |
Monday |
11:15 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
New Zealand Basketball Academy |
28 |
Whakatu Flames |
15 |
Girls 13U Final |
191 - Rank 7th |
Monday |
11:15 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Outkast |
20 |
Toki Swish |
0 |
Girls 13U Final |
192 - Final |
Monday |
12:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
TABA |
22 |
Strathmore Ballers |
37 |
Girls 15U Final |
193 - Rank 3rd |
Monday |
12:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Kapiti Ballers |
18 |
Splash Brothers Basketball |
32 |
Boys 13U Final |
194 - Rank 7th |
Monday |
12:00 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Palmy Hoopers |
17 |
Morehu Tama |
46 |
Boys 13U Final |
195 - Rank 3rd |
Monday |
12:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
Auckland City Basketball |
56 |
Morehu |
47 |
Boys 19U Final |
196 - Rank 3rd |
Monday |
12:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Auckland Samoa Basketball |
9 |
Mount Mafia |
31 |
Girls 15U Final |
197 - Rank 7th |
Monday |
12:45 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Outkast |
18 |
Toki Swish |
20 |
Girls 15U Final |
198 - Final |
Monday |
13:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
1 |
Auckland City Basketball |
30 |
Wolfpack |
21 |
Boys 15U Final |
199 - Rank 3rd |
Monday |
13:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
2 |
Auckland Samoa Basketball |
38 |
BALL NEVER LIES |
60 |
Boys 15U Final |
200 - Rank 7th |
Monday |
13:30 |
Springvale Stadium |
3 |
Tu Tangata |
30 |
Naki Ballaz |
21 |
Girls 17U Final |